188, PARK ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 1QZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,995
Last Sold Price
4 May 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.9%
Price Change
+£62,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,995+118.9%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Terraced
+£62,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,000+56.1%
Sold on 30 August 2001
Terraced
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,950+23.5%
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
+£6,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 31 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1