23, GROVE STREET, OSSETT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF5 8LP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£138,000+35.3%
Sold on 8 December 2016
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000-2.4%
Sold on 31 October 2011
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,500
Sold on 2 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1