34, HATTON PARK ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 5AH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£232,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£63,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£232,000+37.5%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£63,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£168,750+107.1%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£87,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,500+29.4%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000+57.5%
Sold on 23 December 1998
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 14 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1