Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, SAGE DRIVE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 7JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£242,500
+16.9%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500
+166.2%
Sold on 1 June 2017
Detached
+£129,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,950
Sold on 7 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 7JX
← Back to All Properties