Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WILLOW BANK, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU22 9PD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£150,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£400,000
+60.0%
Sold on 20 December 2022
Terraced
+£150,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+20.2%
Sold on 9 March 2012
Terraced
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000
+124.9%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 1 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU22 9PD
← Back to All Properties