Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, BROADHEATH AVENUE, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH43 7NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
18 June 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£132,500
+3.5%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+62.0%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+43.8%
Sold on 13 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 21 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH43 7NP
← Back to All Properties