Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, ST BRIDGETS CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA2 0EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,250
Last Sold Price
11 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£19,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£172,250
+13.0%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Detached
+£19,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500
+8.9%
Sold on 25 April 2016
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+8.5%
Sold on 20 June 2008
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 3 December 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA2 0EW
← Back to All Properties