Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, EASENHALL CLOSE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B93 9QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£479,950
Last Sold Price
28 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.7%
Price Change
+£154,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£479,950
+47.7%
Sold on 28 June 2016
Detached
+£154,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+63.3%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Detached
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,000
Sold on 20 January 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B93 9QA
← Back to All Properties