Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, LOWDEN CLOSE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 4EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,950
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£52,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£299,950
+21.4%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,000
+25.4%
Sold on 10 November 2014
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000
+84.1%
Sold on 27 September 2007
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 3 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 4EW
← Back to All Properties