Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4.5, THE OLD MILL, LONDON ROAD, ST. IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 5EY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+1.3%
Sold on 9 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£158,000
+86.0%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,950
+26.8%
Sold on 30 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+34.0%
Sold on 2 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 23 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 5EY
← Back to All Properties