Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, WHARF MILL, WHARF HILL, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO23 9NJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,500
Last Sold Price
20 November 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+208.6%
Price Change
+£218,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£322,500
+208.6%
Sold on 20 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£218,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,500
Sold on 14 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO23 9NJ
← Back to All Properties