Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, GRIFFIN GROVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M19 2QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£178,000
+17.1%
Sold on 21 March 2019
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+60.0%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 27 April 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M19 2QQ
← Back to All Properties