Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, CEDAR DRIVE, EDENBRIDGE, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN8 5JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+16.1%
Sold on 16 July 2025
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£267,000
+59.9%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
-0.6%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 25 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN8 5JT
← Back to All Properties