Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, HILLSIDE COURT, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 2DP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
8 May 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,500
+41.2%
Sold on 8 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£108,000
+5.9%
Sold on 23 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
+100.0%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000
+27.5%
Sold on 1 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 11 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 2DP
← Back to All Properties