Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, VALINGERS ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 5HD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.4%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,000
+45.4%
Sold on 21 February 2007
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 8 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 5HD
← Back to All Properties