Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
213, TINSHILL LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 6EE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£302,000
+22.0%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+115.2%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 2 November 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 6EE
← Back to All Properties