Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, THORNE CLOSE, CROWTHORNE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG45 6TE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£431,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+164.4%
Price Change
+£268,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£431,000
+164.4%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Terraced
+£268,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,000
Sold on 10 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG45 6TE
← Back to All Properties