Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WOODRUSH GARDENS, CARTERTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX18 1JE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£243,000
+13.8%
Sold on 21 March 2020
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£213,500
+30.2%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+29.1%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Terraced
+£37,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,995
Sold on 17 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX18 1JE
← Back to All Properties