Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CUMBERLAND AVENUE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+17.2%
Sold on 18 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+50.0%
Sold on 30 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 2 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4BG
← Back to All Properties