4, HERITAGE WAY, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS4 1XA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£305,000+13.0%
Sold on 27 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£270,000+43.6%
Sold on 24 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,000+118.6%
Sold on 27 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000+32.3%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£21,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,995
Sold on 24 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1