Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, IMPERIAL ROAD, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE4 3NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.7%
Price Change
+£217,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£525,000
+70.7%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£217,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£307,500
+192.9%
Sold on 29 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£202,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 13 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE4 3NL
← Back to All Properties