62, LONGMOOR LANE, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE72 3BB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+14.3%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£157,500+162.5%
Sold on 12 March 2020
Terraced
+£97,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,995-20.5%
Sold on 16 January 2003
Terraced
-£15,455 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,450+84.0%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
+£34,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1