Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 217, ELIZABETH HOUSE, 314 - 320, RAYLEIGH ROAD, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 5PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.2%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£116,000
-7.2%
Sold on 6 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+29.5%
Sold on 27 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 2 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 5PZ
← Back to All Properties