Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, REGENT STREET, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD24 5AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£380,000
+7.0%
Sold on 16 June 2023
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£355,000
+1.4%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Terraced
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£349,995
+74.4%
Sold on 21 November 2016
Terraced
+£149,295 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,700
Sold on 21 September 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD24 5AT
← Back to All Properties