Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, TREAGORE ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO40 2UN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.5%
Price Change
-£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
-3.5%
Sold on 6 March 2009
Terraced
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+70.8%
Sold on 26 June 2003
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,950
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO40 2UN
← Back to All Properties