Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, DEVERELL PLACE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 5ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
-2.4%
Sold on 22 December 2008
Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£246,000
+44.7%
Sold on 13 July 2004
Detached
+£76,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 10 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 5ED
← Back to All Properties