Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, ELDRED STREET, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 2AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.0%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+51.0%
Sold on 15 December 2021
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000
+60.0%
Sold on 24 November 2016
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+69.0%
Sold on 11 July 1997
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 19 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 2AS
← Back to All Properties