Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ANN STREET, KENDAL, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA9 6AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
-1.1%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,500
+172.1%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 9 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA9 6AA
← Back to All Properties