Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
143, COTSWOLD WAY, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG31 6ST
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.5%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£317,000
+49.5%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,000
-3.6%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Semi-Detached
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,950
+29.4%
Sold on 2 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 21 January 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 6ST
← Back to All Properties