Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CUPOLA CLOSE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9ZP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,750
Last Sold Price
23 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£15,751 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£182,750
+9.4%
Sold on 23 May 2022
Terraced
+£15,751 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,999
Sold on 3 May 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9ZP
← Back to All Properties