Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, GREENWOOD COURT, GREENWOOD MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 4LU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,500
Last Sold Price
1 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£208,500
+12.7%
Sold on 1 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+40.7%
Sold on 6 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,500
+31.6%
Sold on 5 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£31,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 4LU
← Back to All Properties