Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2B, BROMPTON ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 7LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£542,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.4%
Price Change
+£257,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£542,500
+90.4%
Sold on 29 July 2024
Detached
+£257,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+96.6%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 26 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 7LB
← Back to All Properties