Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, GRESTY TERRACE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 5EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,000
+11.5%
Sold on 7 August 2019
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+16.2%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 20 April 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 5EW
← Back to All Properties