Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HEYSHOTT ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 8AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+35.0%
Sold on 17 September 2018
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,500
+24.1%
Sold on 23 March 2016
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,000
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 8AX
← Back to All Properties