Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, LANGDALE COURT, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S71 1AW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.5%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
-9.5%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,500
Sold on 22 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S71 1AW
← Back to All Properties