408, MARSDEN HOUSE, MARSDEN ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL1 2JT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£63,500
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.3%
Price Change
-£14,225 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£63,500-18.3%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,225 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,725
Sold on 11 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1