50, NAPIER CRESCENT, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS12 9NB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£122,500+9.4%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000+169.9%
Sold on 5 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500-1.2%
Sold on 29 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 26 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1