Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CAMBRIDGE ROAD, LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9DH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+3.8%
Sold on 21 January 2026
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£530,000
+23.3%
Sold on 6 October 2023
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£430,000
+52.5%
Sold on 28 February 2019
Detached
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£282,000
+41.0%
Sold on 23 November 2016
Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 15 January 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9DH
← Back to All Properties