Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, PARSONAGE HOUSE, PARSONAGE LANE, HUNGERFORD, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG17 8PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.6%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£174,000
-0.6%
Sold on 15 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+82.3%
Sold on 21 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+12.9%
Sold on 18 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 14 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG17 8PA
← Back to All Properties