Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63B, VICTORIA ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 2TF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,500
Last Sold Price
14 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.2%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,500
-5.2%
Sold on 14 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+52.4%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 6 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 2TF
← Back to All Properties