26, MEADOWFIELD ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN3 1LN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£215,000+4.9%
Sold on 4 September 2023
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000+6.2%
Sold on 18 July 2022
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,000+162.6%
Sold on 31 July 2019
Detached
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500+47.0%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 25 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1