Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ACRE PARK, BACUP, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
OL13 0HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.9%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£78,000
-10.9%
Sold on 11 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+16.7%
Sold on 25 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 22 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL13 0HU
← Back to All Properties