Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, GREGORY AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 6HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£51,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£11,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£51,000
+27.7%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950
+121.9%
Sold on 19 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 10 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 6HS
← Back to All Properties