Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, GULLS CROFT, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 3RT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,995
Last Sold Price
26 October 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.5%
Price Change
+£106,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£189,995
+127.5%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£106,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 26 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 3RT
← Back to All Properties