55, CAMBRIDGE ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB24 6AW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£298,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£298,000+2.1%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£292,000+116.3%
Sold on 7 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 28 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1