Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, ROBINS BRIDGE ROAD, COLCHESTER, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CO6 1UL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£348,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+225.2%
Price Change
+£241,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£348,000
+225.2%
Sold on 6 September 2004
Detached
+£241,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 31 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO6 1UL
← Back to All Properties