3, OAKLAND ROAD, WHITCHURCH, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG28 7HH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£610,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.8%
Price Change
+£372,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£610,000+156.8%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£372,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,500
Sold on 30 October 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1