Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, TUDOR AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 4NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£282,000
+12.8%
Sold on 7 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+25.8%
Sold on 29 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£51,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,800
Sold on 28 July 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 4NB
← Back to All Properties