Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WYMONDHAM CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 6PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.2%
Price Change
+£74,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£151,000
+96.2%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£74,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,950
+81.1%
Sold on 28 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£34,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 5 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 6PQ
← Back to All Properties