20, MANOR STREET, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN9 6JW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£132,000+50.0%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000+85.3%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 2 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1